Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.deltachiwsu.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.



Select Year of Graduation. Guest Members are listed below.
Bernard Akkashian (1958)
John Albright (1959)
Michael Allerding (1964)
Thomas Anderson (1966)
Thomas Atkins (1963)
Ralph Back (1964)
Joseph Balnave (1958)
Sam Barretta (1966)
Allen Barton (1965)
Donald Beesley (1961)
Michael Belitsos (1970)
Jere Berkey (1959)
Donald Billington (1957)
Howard Blair (1957)
Nicholas Bogaerts (1963)
James Boudreau (1959)
Donald Bouffard (1972)
Glen Brackenbury (1957)
H Brennan (1958)
Kenneth Bresnay (1964)
Leslie Brewer (1965)
Donald Brown (1956)
John Brumer (1956)
Alan Carman (1964)
Thomas Carter (1962)
Anthony Catallo (1956)
James Cherfoli (1960)
Gary Christensen (1962)
Robert Coosaia (1964)
Bill Cortis (1967)
John Cosner (1967)
Robert Craig (1958)
Cornelius Crapo (1960)
John Crawford (1957)
Ronald Cronovich (1956)
Joseph Cusmano (1961)
Kent Davison (1959)
Joseph DeBoskey (1961)
Dennis Ertzbischoff (1968)
David Fairless (1972)
Robert Farmer (1966)
C. (Dino) Fekaris (1964)
Harry Ferrari (1957)
Daniel Fortune (1967)
Carlton Foust (1965)
Charles Fugate (1956)
Martin Gabler (1957)
Robert Gardner (1964)
Allan Gies (1962)
Edward Graham (1959)
Charles Greschaw (1960)
Dennis Grifka (1964)
Donald Grincewicz (1967)
Ronald Gross (1957)
David Haan (1972)
Gerald Haines (1962)
Alexander Hardie (1956)
William Harrington (1966)
William Hay (1960)
Ronald Hertenstein (1956)
Ted Hight (1967)
Brian Hitsky (1962)
Lynn Holmes (1957)
Richard Holmes (1961)
Robert Holmes (1958)
Charles Hoover (1964)
Gerald Hummel (1956)
Hiroshi Itoh (1961)
David James (1961)
John Kaehler (1956)
Thomas Kelley (1962)
David Kennedy (1964)
John Kennedy (1966)
Robert Kiefiuk
Tom Kilbourn (1967)
David Klepinger (1968)
Roy Kohler (1957)
Gregory Kolpus (1968)
James Konopka (1968)
John Korachis (1966)
John Kowal (1959)
Earl Kuchman (1956)
Richard Kurche (1958)
Gordon LaPointe (1963)
Danny LaRosa (1962)
James Lightbody (1960)
Robert Longwell (1963)
Laurence Love (1973)
Arnold Lundmark (1957)
James Lyne (1957)
Dennis Mahle (1959)
John Martilla (1960)
Edward Mayer (1956)
Robert McBroom
Jerry Mercier (1961)
Raymond Miller (1963)
George Moilanen (1965)
David Muxworthy (1959)
Richard Nahabedian (1956)
Reno Nave (1956)
Clif Newman (1970)
James Nicoll (1961)
Frederick Niemiec (1968)
Ernest Nieratka (1965)
Michael Nolan (1972)
Donald Nussmeier (1957)
Douglas O'Brien (1966)
John Osterberg (1967)
Michael Papciak (1961)
Walter Papciak (1959)
David Parker (1960)
Rodger Parker (1963)
Gerald Patera (1962)
Michael Percy (1973)
John Perry (1969)
Alfred Peterson (1957)
Lawrence Pitcole (1966)
James Podgorny (1965)
Dale Porter (1964)
Jack Proctor (1957)
Fred Prost (1957)
Frederick Pulve (1964)
Douglas Raddatz
Richard Ramsby (1956)
Louis Rebeck (1965)
Kurt Rehmann (1957)
Craig Robinson (1966)
Fred Ruppert (1957)
Gerald Schmidt (1968)
Melvin Schmittel (1959)
Richard Schooler (1957)
Michael Schroeder (1957)
Donald Scully (1957)
Joseph Seidel (1965)
Richard Simonian (1959)
William Simson (1965)
Frank Skinner (1956)
David Smith (1961)
Francis Smolinski (1959)
Paul Spakowski (1965)
Wayne Speck (1960)
Richard Steadman (1956)
Ronald Stevens (1956)
Paul Stolz (1966)
Richard Suhrheinrich (1956)
James Sukkar (1972)
David Sykes (1963)
Edmund Telehowski (1962)
Richard Tesauro (1963)
Ronald Theisen (1963)
Thomas Thomson (1964)
Robert Torrie (1964)
James Trifolli (1961)
Sam Tsoutsanis (1961)
John Turner (1968)
Donald Voelker (1957)
Dick Walker (1961)
Richard Walker (1967)
Joseph Wasche (1967)
Gerald Washburn (1959)
Jerry Weber (1960)
William Weston (1965)
Fred White (1967)
Stephen Whitlock (1964)
John Winn (1959)
David York (1959)
Wm Zabel (1960)

Guest Members

Linda Turner